Segui
Calendario - Serie A
Futura Sales
FC Vallanzasca
3 - 1
lun 24 ottobre
Movies Pizzeria R. Mad.
Monte Claro
F.C. Borussia Cagliari
4 - 5
lun 24 ottobre
Rendez Vous Cafè
Futura Sales
Imperial Gas
3 - 4
lun 24 ottobre
Quartu United
Bola
Moto&Auto Sport
3 - 1
mar 25 ottobre
Nautica Forza 3
Bola
Madrink
3 - 3
mar 25 ottobre
Nuova E.S. Cile
Seminario
Bandoleros
3 - 9
mer 26 ottobre
Tic Tac
Seminario
Aston Birra
0 - 4
mer 26 ottobre
Vigilanza Tiger
Monte Claro
Don Gino's AB
3 - 1
gio 27 ottobre
S.D.S. I 5 Golosoni
Seminario
Is Papponisi
3 - 0
gio 27 ottobre
Pro Secco
ASD Sant'Andrea Frius
turno di riposo
Futura Sales
Nuova E.S. Cile
3 - 0
lun 31 ottobre
Moto&Auto Sport
Bola
Movies Pizzeria R. Mad.
4 - 3
mer 02 novembre
Imperial Gas
Seminario
Vigilanza Tiger
8 - 0
mer 02 novembre
Bandoleros
Bola
Rendez Vous Cafè
2 - 3
mer 02 novembre
FC Vallanzasca
Seminario
S.D.S. I 5 Golosoni
2 - 4
mer 02 novembre
F.C. Borussia Cagliari
Seminario
Tic Tac
6 - 0
mer 02 novembre
Don Gino's AB
Seminario
Pro Secco
4 - 8
gio 03 novembre
Madrink
Monte Claro
ASD Sant'Andrea Frius
8 - 3
ven 04 novembre
Aston Birra
Bola
Quartu United
6 - 3
lun 14 novembre
Is Papponisi
Nautica Forza 3
turno di riposo
Futura Sales
F.C. Borussia Cagliari
2 - 2
lun 07 novembre
Tic Tac
Orione
Imperial Gas
1 - 9
lun 07 novembre
Rendez Vous Cafè
Bola
Madrink
4 - 11
lun 07 novembre
Quartu United
Bola
Nautica Forza 3
2 - 8
mar 08 novembre
Nuova E.S. Cile
Seminario
FC Vallanzasca
4 - 1
mer 09 novembre
S.D.S. I 5 Golosoni
Seminario
Moto&Auto Sport
1 - 3
mer 09 novembre
Pro Secco
Futura Sales
Is Papponisi
5 - 3
mer 09 novembre
Movies Pizzeria R. Mad.
Seminario
Bandoleros
5 - 2
gio 10 novembre
ASD Sant'Andrea Frius
Seminario
Don Gino's AB
3 - 1
gio 10 novembre
Vigilanza Tiger
Aston Birra
turno di riposo
Futura Sales
Movies Pizzeria R. Mad.
5 - 3
mer 16 novembre
Madrink
Seminario
Vigilanza Tiger
1 - 8
mer 16 novembre
F.C. Borussia Cagliari
Bola
Quartu United
3 - 0
mer 16 novembre
Moto&Auto Sport
Seminario
Rendez Vous Cafè
0 - 5
mer 16 novembre
Is Papponisi
Seminario
S.D.S. I 5 Golosoni
2 - 2
mer 16 novembre
Imperial Gas
Bola
Tic Tac
4 - 4
mer 16 novembre
FC Vallanzasca
Futura Sales
Aston Birra
3 - 2
mer 16 novembre
Bandoleros
Seminario
Pro Secco
1 - 5
gio 17 novembre
Nautica Forza 3
Monte Claro
ASD Sant'Andrea Frius
3 - 1
ven 18 novembre
Don Gino's AB
Nuova E.S. Cile
turno di riposo
Futura Sales
Nuova E.S. Cile
10 - 1
lun 21 novembre
Pro Secco
Bola
Moto&Auto Sport
4 - 7
mar 22 novembre
Movies Pizzeria R. Mad.
Seminario
Nautica Forza 3
5 - 4
mer 23 novembre
Quartu United
Seminario
FC Vallanzasca
8 - 3
mer 23 novembre
Vigilanza Tiger
Futura Sales
Imperial Gas
0 - 8
mer 23 novembre
Tic Tac
Seminario
Is Papponisi
4 - 7
mer 23 novembre
S.D.S. I 5 Golosoni
Monte Claro
Madrink
1 - 7
mer 23 novembre
Rendez Vous Cafè
Seminario
Don Gino's AB
3 - 2
gio 24 novembre
Aston Birra
Futura Sales
F.C. Borussia Cagliari
3 - 1
ven 23 dicembre
ASD Sant'Andrea Frius
Bandoleros
turno di riposo
Futura Sales
Quartu United
5 - 2
lun 28 novembre
Nuova E.S. Cile
Bola
Aston Birra
1 - 6
lun 28 novembre
F.C. Borussia Cagliari
Bola
Movies Pizzeria R. Mad.
3 - 4
mer 30 novembre
Nautica Forza 3
Seminario
Rendez Vous Cafè
12 - 1
mer 30 novembre
Moto&Auto Sport
Futura Sales
Vigilanza Tiger
6 - 2
mer 30 novembre
Imperial Gas
Bola
ASD Sant'Andrea Frius
2 - 3
mer 30 novembre
FC Vallanzasca
Seminario
S.D.S. I 5 Golosoni
1 - 4
mer 30 novembre
Madrink
Futura Sales
Tic Tac
3 - 4
mer 30 novembre
Is Papponisi
Seminario
Bandoleros
6 - 4
gio 01 dicembre
Don Gino's AB
Pro Secco
turno di riposo
Futura Sales
Madrink
3 - 8
lun 05 dicembre
Tic Tac
Bola
Nuova E.S. Cile
3 - 3
lun 05 dicembre
Movies Pizzeria R. Mad.
Monte Claro
FC Vallanzasca
5 - 1
lun 05 dicembre
Aston Birra
Bola
Is Papponisi
4 - 1
mar 06 dicembre
Vigilanza Tiger
Monte Claro
Moto&Auto Sport
5 - 3
mar 06 dicembre
S.D.S. I 5 Golosoni
Futura Sales
F.C. Borussia Cagliari
2 - 4
mer 07 dicembre
Bandoleros
Seminario
Nautica Forza 3
3 - 8
mer 07 dicembre
Rendez Vous Cafè
Bola
Pro Secco
1 - 5
mer 07 dicembre
Quartu United
Monte Claro
Imperial Gas
0 - 3
ven 09 dicembre
ASD Sant'Andrea Frius
Don Gino's AB
turno di riposo
Futura Sales
Movies Pizzeria R. Mad.
2 - 2
lun 12 dicembre
Pro Secco
Monte Claro
Rendez Vous Cafè
9 - 2
lun 12 dicembre
Nuova E.S. Cile
Seminario
S.D.S. I 5 Golosoni
1 - 4
mer 14 dicembre
Nautica Forza 3
Bola
ASD Sant'Andrea Frius
5 - 7
mer 14 dicembre
Is Papponisi
Seminario
Tic Tac
6 - 5
mer 14 dicembre
Moto&Auto Sport
Seminario
Vigilanza Tiger
3 - 5
mer 14 dicembre
Madrink
Futura Sales
Aston Birra
3 - 6
mer 14 dicembre
Imperial Gas
Seminario
Bandoleros
6 - 2
gio 15 dicembre
FC Vallanzasca
Seminario
Don Gino's AB
3 - 4
gio 15 dicembre
F.C. Borussia Cagliari
Quartu United
turno di riposo
Futura Sales
Nuova E.S. Cile
2 - 4
lun 19 dicembre
S.D.S. I 5 Golosoni
Bola
Nautica Forza 3
1 - 4
mar 20 dicembre
Tic Tac
Monte Claro
FC Vallanzasca
1 - 3
mar 20 dicembre
Don Gino's AB
Bola
Moto&Auto Sport
3 - 3
mar 20 dicembre
Vigilanza Tiger
Futura Sales
Imperial Gas
4 - 7
mer 21 dicembre
Bandoleros
Seminario
Madrink
3 - 6
mer 21 dicembre
ASD Sant'Andrea Frius
Seminario
Pro Secco
4 - 8
mer 21 dicembre
Rendez Vous Cafè
Seminario
Quartu United
8 - 6
mer 21 dicembre
Movies Pizzeria R. Mad.
Futura Sales
Is Papponisi
3 - 2
gio 22 dicembre
Aston Birra
F.C. Borussia Cagliari
turno di riposo
Futura Sales
Bandoleros
4 - 5
lun 09 gennaio
Is Papponisi
Monte Claro
Tic Tac
6 - 1
lun 09 gennaio
Nuova E.S. Cile
Bola
Vigilanza Tiger
1 - 3
mar 10 gennaio
Nautica Forza 3
Bola
ASD Sant'Andrea Frius
3 - 2
mer 11 gennaio
Moto&Auto Sport
Bola
F.C. Borussia Cagliari
3 - 3
mer 11 gennaio
FC Vallanzasca
Bola
Rendez Vous Cafè
5 - 4
mer 11 gennaio
Quartu United
Bola
S.D.S. I 5 Golosoni
4 - 1
mer 11 gennaio
Pro Secco
Seminario
Aston Birra
6 - 4
mer 11 gennaio
Madrink
Seminario
Don Gino's AB
10 - 1
gio 12 gennaio
Imperial Gas
Movies Pizzeria R. Mad.
turno di riposo
Monte Claro
Movies Pizzeria R. Mad.
3 - 5
lun 16 gennaio
Rendez Vous Cafè
Bola
Nuova E.S. Cile
2 - 3
mar 17 gennaio
Vigilanza Tiger
Futura Sales
Madrink
7 - 1
mer 18 gennaio
Bandoleros
Bola
Pro Secco
0 - 9
mer 18 gennaio
Tic Tac
Seminario
Quartu United
8 - 2
mer 18 gennaio
S.D.S. I 5 Golosoni
Seminario
Is Papponisi
6 - 3
gio 19 gennaio
Don Gino's AB
Monte Claro
Nautica Forza 3
1 - 5
ven 20 gennaio
ASD Sant'Andrea Frius
Monte Claro
Imperial Gas
0 - 9
mer 01 febbraio
F.C. Borussia Cagliari
Monte Claro
Moto&Auto Sport
0 - 3
gio 02 marzo
Aston Birra
FC Vallanzasca
turno di riposo
Bola
Bandoleros
0 - 11
lun 23 gennaio
Moto&Auto Sport
Bola
S.D.S. I 5 Golosoni
3 - 2
lun 23 gennaio
Movies Pizzeria R. Mad.
Seminario
ASD Sant'Andrea Frius
3 - 5
mer 25 gennaio
Nuova E.S. Cile
Monte Claro
Tic Tac
3 - 3
mer 25 gennaio
Quartu United
Seminario
Aston Birra
1 - 5
mer 25 gennaio
Nautica Forza 3
Seminario
Don Gino's AB
6 - 1
gio 26 gennaio
Madrink
Monte Claro
FC Vallanzasca
8 - 2
lun 27 febbraio
Imperial Gas
Bola
Vigilanza Tiger
3 - 0
mar 28 febbraio
Pro Secco
Seminario
F.C. Borussia Cagliari
3 - 3
gio 02 marzo
Is Papponisi
Rendez Vous Cafè
turno di riposo
Bola
Pro Secco
3 - 7
lun 30 gennaio
ASD Sant'Andrea Frius
Bola
Madrink
2 - 9
lun 30 gennaio
F.C. Borussia Cagliari
Monte Claro
Moto&Auto Sport
0 - 7
mar 31 gennaio
Don Gino's AB
Bola
Nuova E.S. Cile
6 - 3
mar 31 gennaio
Aston Birra
Futura Sales
Quartu United
3 - 0
mer 01 febbraio
Vigilanza Tiger
Bola
Movies Pizzeria R. Mad.
4 - 3
mer 01 febbraio
Tic Tac
Seminario
Rendez Vous Cafè
7 - 4
mer 01 febbraio
S.D.S. I 5 Golosoni
Seminario
Is Papponisi
5 - 3
gio 02 febbraio
FC Vallanzasca
Futura Sales
Nautica Forza 3
3 - 4
ven 03 febbraio
Bandoleros
Imperial Gas
turno di riposo
Bola
Bandoleros
6 - 3
lun 06 febbraio
Nuova E.S. Cile
Bola
F.C. Borussia Cagliari
9 - 1
mar 07 febbraio
Moto&Auto Sport
Seminario
ASD Sant'Andrea Frius
2 - 5
mer 08 febbraio
Quartu United
Seminario
Tic Tac
3 - 7
mer 08 febbraio
Rendez Vous Cafè
Seminario
Vigilanza Tiger
3 - 4
mer 08 febbraio
Movies Pizzeria R. Mad.
Seminario
Aston Birra
4 - 5
mer 08 febbraio
Pro Secco
Seminario
Don Gino's AB
6 - 2
gio 09 febbraio
Nautica Forza 3
Futura Sales
FC Vallanzasca
1 - 3
gio 09 febbraio
Madrink
Seminario
Imperial Gas
0 - 3
gio 09 febbraio
Is Papponisi
S.D.S. I 5 Golosoni
turno di riposo
Futura Sales
Pro Secco
0 - 4
lun 13 febbraio
Bandoleros
Bola
Moto&Auto Sport
0 - 3
mar 14 febbraio
FC Vallanzasca
Seminario
Movies Pizzeria R. Mad.
8 - 3
mer 15 febbraio
ASD Sant'Andrea Frius
Futura Sales
Madrink
7 - 2
mer 15 febbraio
Imperial Gas
Monte Claro
Quartu United
8 - 0
mer 15 febbraio
Aston Birra
Seminario
Rendez Vous Cafè
13 - 3
mer 15 febbraio
Vigilanza Tiger
Seminario
S.D.S. I 5 Golosoni
1 - 8
mer 15 febbraio
Tic Tac
Bola
Nautica Forza 3
2 - 3
mar 28 febbraio
F.C. Borussia Cagliari
Monte Claro
Nuova E.S. Cile
5 - 2
mar 28 febbraio
Don Gino's AB
Is Papponisi
turno di riposo
Futura Sales
Bandoleros
2 - 10
lun 20 febbraio
Quartu United
Monte Claro
FC Vallanzasca
7 - 5
mar 21 febbraio
Nautica Forza 3
Monte Claro
F.C. Borussia Cagliari
3 - 1
mar 21 febbraio
Nuova E.S. Cile
Bola
Imperial Gas
21:45
mar 21 febbraio
Moto&Auto Sport
Seminario
Vigilanza Tiger
4 - 1
mer 22 febbraio
S.D.S. I 5 Golosoni
Monte Claro
Aston Birra
4 - 6
mer 22 febbraio
Movies Pizzeria R. Mad.
Seminario
Is Papponisi
5 - 4
gio 23 febbraio
Madrink
Monte Claro
ASD Sant'Andrea Frius
2 - 4
ven 24 febbraio
Rendez Vous Cafè
Seminario
Don Gino's AB
1 - 3
gio 02 marzo
Pro Secco
Tic Tac
turno di riposo
Futura Sales
Movies Pizzeria R. Mad.
5 - 2
lun 06 marzo
Bandoleros
Futura Sales
Tic Tac
4 - 4
lun 06 marzo
Vigilanza Tiger
Monte Claro
Nautica Forza 3
6 - 1
mar 07 marzo
Imperial Gas
Bola
Moto&Auto Sport
0 - 3
mar 07 marzo
Is Papponisi
Monte Claro
Nuova E.S. Cile
2 - 2
mar 07 marzo
FC Vallanzasca
Seminario
S.D.S. I 5 Golosoni
3 - 0
mer 08 marzo
ASD Sant'Andrea Frius
Seminario
Quartu United
6 - 0
mer 08 marzo
Don Gino's AB
Seminario
Rendez Vous Cafè
13 - 2
mer 08 marzo
Aston Birra
Monte Claro
Pro Secco
1 - 5
gio 09 marzo
F.C. Borussia Cagliari
Madrink
turno di riposo
Futura Sales
FC Vallanzasca
5 - 0
lun 13 marzo
Pro Secco
Bola
Imperial Gas
2 - 6
mar 14 marzo
Nuova E.S. Cile
Bola
Is Papponisi
0 - 3
mar 14 marzo
Nautica Forza 3
Bola
Madrink
3 - 0
mar 14 marzo
Moto&Auto Sport
Seminario
F.C. Borussia Cagliari
4 - 7
mer 15 marzo
Quartu United
Futura Sales
Bandoleros
0 - 3
mer 15 marzo
Rendez Vous Cafè
Seminario
Aston Birra
2 - 6
mer 15 marzo
S.D.S. I 5 Golosoni
Seminario
Don Gino's AB
4 - 5
gio 16 marzo
Movies Pizzeria R. Mad.
Monte Claro
ASD Sant'Andrea Frius
3 - 7
ven 17 marzo
Tic Tac
Vigilanza Tiger
turno di riposo
Futura Sales
Movies Pizzeria R. Mad.
2 - 5
lun 20 marzo
F.C. Borussia Cagliari
Futura Sales
Nuova E.S. Cile
1 - 2
lun 20 marzo
Is Papponisi
Bola
Nautica Forza 3
1 - 4
mar 21 marzo
Madrink
Seminario
S.D.S. I 5 Golosoni
3 - 5
mer 22 marzo
Bandoleros
Seminario
Quartu United
5 - 2
mer 22 marzo
FC Vallanzasca
Seminario
Vigilanza Tiger
9 - 6
mer 22 marzo
ASD Sant'Andrea Frius
Seminario
Tic Tac
17 - 2
mer 22 marzo
Aston Birra
Seminario
Pro Secco
7 - 4
gio 23 marzo
Imperial Gas
Seminario
Rendez Vous Cafè
6 - 2
gio 23 marzo
Don Gino's AB
Moto&Auto Sport
turno di riposo