Guanto d'Oro 2022/23

Classificata aggiornata al 22/01/2023

GIOCATORE BEST GOALKEEPER 22/23
CIFELLI LUIGI 16
MONTIS FEDERICO 12
CAMPAGNOLA VALENTINO 11
MONNI JACOPO 10
SANNA MANUEL  
CANETTO MARCO 9
FLORIS ANTONIO  
MURRU GIUSEPPE  
PASCHINA MICHELE  
SERRAU FRANCESCO  
MASALA PAOLO 8
MEREU MATTEO  
MONNI MAURO  
MUCCIONE ANDREA  
PIRAS CRISTIAN  
PORCU MATTIA  
SCARANO MATTEO  
ANGIUS STEFANO 7
CAOCCI DIONISIO ROBERTO  
DIANA FRANCESCO  
FENU FRANCESCO  
LUGAS PAOLO NICOLAS  
MARGINI MAURIZIO TONINO  
MATTA SERGIO  
MEDDA FABRIZIO  
PIRAS ANTONIO  
SATTA MICHELE  
ATZERI ANGELO 6
BOI EMANUELE  
CARDIA GIANCARLO  
CHILLOTTI MAURIZIO  
FRAU LUCA  
OLLANO JONATHAN  
SERRA GIOVANNI STEFANO  
BUSONERA DANILO 5
CASULA RICCARDO  
CONGIU ANDREA  
DESSI MARCO (DON GINO)  
ERDAS MICHAEL  
FOIS DANIELE  
GUERCIO ALBERTO MATTIA  
LAMPIS ANDREA  
LECCA STEFANO  
LUCIO MARCO  
MAROZ ALIAKSANDR  
MELONI NICOLA  
SALIS NICOLA  
TURNU FILIPPO  
ULLERI FEDERICO  
ZUCCA STEFANO  
BUFFA FILIPPO NAZZARENO 4
CADELANO DANIELE  
CARTA NICOLA  
CINUS GIANMARCO  
FARCI ROBERTO  
LITTERA ANDREA  
LOI ALESSIO  
LOI RAIMONDO  
MANCOSU IGLIS  
MARCIS SIMONE  
MASSA SIMONE  
PICCIAU GIUSEPPE  
PICCIONI ANTONIO  
SISTO MATTIA  
TRADORI ANDREA  
TRONCI PABLO  
ZILIANI WALTER  
ADDIS GIANLUCA 3
AMOROSO DANIELE  
CABRAS MASSIMILIANO  
CAMBARAU SIMONE  
CAPPAI ANDREA  
DEIANA CRISTIAN  
ESPIS FILIPPO  
FARA MATTIA  
MACIOCCO LEONARDO  
MUSA MAURO  
PEDRAZZINI JAIME  
PINNA ARISHA MARCO  
PINNA DANIEL  
PIRAS ROBERTO  
ROMELLINI MATTIA  
SCOCUZZO PIETRO  
TAILLI ANDREA  
ATZEI DANIELE 2
BARTOLI DAMIANO  
BOI PAOLO  
CAMBA LORENZO  
CAMBONI GABRIELE  
CANNAOS DARIO  
CARCANGIU GIANLUCA  
CARTA GIOVANNI  
CINUS SAMUELE  
CONTU ALESSIO  
CUCCUS PIERPAOLO  
DESSI MARCELLO  
DI GIULIO GIANLUCA  
LOI FILIPPO  
MATZEU SIMONE  
MAXIA DANILO  
MEDDA CHRISTIAN  
MELIS SIMON  
OLLA SIMONPAOLO  
ORRU ALESSANDRO  
PAGANO STEFANO  
PICCIAU MICHELE  
PORCU GIULIO  
SADDI MATTIA  
SAMBA OMAR  
SGUEGLIA PIETRO  
SERRA MARCO  
SORIGA MASSIMO  
STAICO ENRICO  
TONINI LUCA  
ULLERI FRANCESCO  
USAI ALBERTO  
AQUILINA CHRISTIAN 1
ARESU GABRIELE  
ATZERI ROBERTO  
BAYRE DAVIDE  
BONU FABRIZIO  
CAMBULI RAFFAELE  
CANCEDDA ENRICO  
CARIA MAURO  
CAVAGNINO RICCARDO  
CONSALVO SIMONE  
COSSU FEDERICO  
COSSU SERGIO  
DESSI ENRICO  
DESSI MARCO (CRA/VILLANOVA)  
D'ESTE FRANCO  
DE VITA MASSIMILIANO  
DI SANTI SIMONE  
DRAGONI ROBERTO  
FRANCESCHINI ALESSANDRO  
GIANNONE GIACOMO PIERGIORGIO  
IBBA RICCARDO  
ISOLA RICCARDO  
KURBANOV NURBEK  
LAI GIANLUCA  
LECIS ALESSANDRO  
LOBINA ANTONELLO  
MALLUS DAMIANO  
MARCHETTI SERGEI  
MELIS FRANCESCO  
MURGIA MANUEL  
NERI MASSIMO  
NOSSARDI CARLO  
NURBEK UULU CHUBAK  
OBINU ENRICO  
PALA MASSIMILIANO  
PALA RICCARDO  
PENNISI LUCA SALVATORE  
PINNA MARCO  
PINTUS ALESSANDRO  
PIRAS FABRIZIO  
PISEDDU EMANUELE  
PORCEDDA ALBERTO  
PORTAS GIORGIO  
PUSCEDDU MICHELE  
SANNA MATTEO  
SCANU SEBASTIANO  
SCARFATO NICOLA  
SIRIU SERGIO  
SOSTERA CARLO  
SPANO IVAN LUIGI  
SPIGA FEDERICO  
STOCCHINO ALESSANDRO COSTANTINO  
TIDDIA FEDERICO  
TOCCO FRANCESCO  
TOLU ALESSANDRO  
TORESCHI ANTONIO BENITO  
ULLERI FEDERICO  
VACCA LUCA  
YAP LANNIE  
ZHUMGALBEKOV ARSTAN