Segui
Calendario - Girone 1
Futura Sales
FC Balentia
5 - 2
lun 24 ottobre
Michelangelo FC
Orione
Eatdogs Torneria Puddu
5 - 3
lun 24 ottobre
Real Pachuka
Seminario
I Mamuthones
1 - 6
mer 26 ottobre
Los Compadres F.C.
Monte Claro
Jazz Cafè 7
3 - 3
mer 26 ottobre
Juntos FC
Monte Claro
Black Monkey
3 - 3
mer 26 ottobre
Sbronzi Di Riace
Seminario
FC Bacuccu 2007
2 - 2
gio 27 ottobre
Rassu Trasporti
Monte Claro
Bishkek City
5 - 4
gio 27 ottobre
Uruguagliari
Seminario
Bliv
1 - 5
gio 27 ottobre
Masnata FC
Monte Claro
Accia Team
5 - 8
gio 27 ottobre
Alpha Conceptstore
Orione
Atletico Burrumballa
1 - 5
ven 28 ottobre
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
Futura Sales
Michelangelo FC
4 - 2
lun 31 ottobre
I Mamuthones
Bola
Real Pachuka
3 - 4
lun 31 ottobre
FC Bacuccu 2007
Seminario
Los Compadres F.C.
7 - 7
mer 02 novembre
Jazz Cafè 7
Futura Sales
Masnata FC
3 - 5
mer 02 novembre
Eatdogs Torneria Puddu
Bola
Uruguagliari
5 - 6
mer 02 novembre
Black Monkey
Bola
Alpha Conceptstore
3 - 3
mer 02 novembre
Atletico Burrumballa
Monte Claro
Juntos FC
6 - 3
mer 02 novembre
Accia Team
Monte Claro
Rassu Trasporti
4 - 4
gio 03 novembre
FC Balentia
Monte Claro
Sbronzi Di Riace
3 - 1
gio 03 novembre
Bliv
Seminario
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
3 - 1
gio 03 novembre
Bishkek City
Futura Sales
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
4 - 1
lun 07 novembre
Los Compadres F.C.
Futura Sales
Uruguagliari
4 - 5
lun 07 novembre
Michelangelo FC
Bola
Atletico Burrumballa
3 - 6
mer 09 novembre
Jazz Cafè 7
Futura Sales
Masnata FC
4 - 6
mer 09 novembre
Real Pachuka
Bola
Black Monkey
4 - 5
mer 09 novembre
FC Balentia
Seminario
Accia Team
0 - 5
mer 09 novembre
Eatdogs Torneria Puddu
Futura Sales
Bliv
3 - 0
gio 10 novembre
FC Bacuccu 2007
Monte Claro
Alpha Conceptstore
2 - 4
gio 10 novembre
Juntos FC
Seminario
Bishkek City
5 - 3
gio 10 novembre
I Mamuthones
Bola
Sbronzi Di Riace
2 - 3
gio 10 novembre
Rassu Trasporti
Bola
Real Pachuka
2 - 0
lun 14 novembre
I Mamuthones
Monte Claro
Michelangelo FC
0 - 3
lun 14 novembre
Juntos FC
Bola
Los Compadres F.C.
4 - 3
mar 15 novembre
Accia Team
Orione
Uruguagliari
3 - 5
mar 15 novembre
Eatdogs Torneria Puddu
Seminario
Rassu Trasporti
1 - 3
mer 16 novembre
Jazz Cafè 7
Bola
Sbronzi Di Riace
0 - 2
mer 16 novembre
FC Bacuccu 2007
Monte Claro
Alpha Conceptstore
2 - 4
mer 16 novembre
Black Monkey
Futura Sales
Masnata FC
3 - 2
gio 17 novembre
FC Balentia
Seminario
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
3 - 3
gio 17 novembre
Bliv
Seminario
Atletico Burrumballa
1 - 4
gio 17 novembre
Bishkek City
Futura Sales
Sbronzi Di Riace
7 - 4
lun 21 novembre
Michelangelo FC
Bola
Bliv
3 - 3
lun 21 novembre
Eatdogs Torneria Puddu
Monte Claro
Black Monkey
1 - 4
mer 23 novembre
FC Bacuccu 2007
Seminario
Uruguagliari
1 - 9
mer 23 novembre
Los Compadres F.C.
Futura Sales
Masnata FC
4 - 2
gio 24 novembre
Rassu Trasporti
Seminario
Atletico Burrumballa
1 - 4
gio 24 novembre
I Mamuthones
Seminario
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
6 - 1
gio 24 novembre
Juntos FC
Monte Claro
Alpha Conceptstore
5 - 5
gio 24 novembre
Jazz Cafè 7
Seminario
Real Pachuka
5 - 3
gio 24 novembre
Accia Team
Seminario
Bishkek City
0 - 4
gio 24 novembre
FC Balentia
Futura Sales
Atletico Burrumballa
1 - 6
lun 28 novembre
Bliv
Monte Claro
Real Pachuka
5 - 3
lun 28 novembre
Juntos FC
Monte Claro
Accia Team
1 - 4
lun 28 novembre
Michelangelo FC
Futura Sales
Alpha Conceptstore
2 - 7
mar 29 novembre
Eatdogs Torneria Puddu
Seminario
Rassu Trasporti
4 - 4
mer 30 novembre
Los Compadres F.C.
Monte Claro
Bishkek City
6 - 3
mer 30 novembre
Black Monkey
Seminario
Masnata FC
4 - 2
gio 01 dicembre
Jazz Cafè 7
Seminario
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
4 - 5
gio 01 dicembre
FC Bacuccu 2007
Futura Sales
Sbronzi Di Riace
2 - 3
gio 01 dicembre
I Mamuthones
Seminario
Uruguagliari
2 - 3
gio 01 dicembre
FC Balentia
Monte Claro
Michelangelo FC
1 - 3
lun 05 dicembre
Rassu Trasporti
Orione
Eatdogs Torneria Puddu
7 - 1
lun 05 dicembre
Atletico Burrumballa
Bola
Los Compadres F.C.
5 - 1
mar 06 dicembre
Real Pachuka
Monte Claro
Black Monkey
6 - 2
mar 06 dicembre
Accia Team
Seminario
FC Balentia
3 - 3
mer 07 dicembre
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
Seminario
FC Bacuccu 2007
5 - 0
mer 07 dicembre
Alpha Conceptstore
Bola
I Mamuthones
2 - 2
mer 07 dicembre
Uruguagliari
Monte Claro
Jazz Cafè 7
6 - 0
mer 07 dicembre
Sbronzi Di Riace
Monte Claro
Bliv
4 - 1
mer 07 dicembre
Bishkek City
Seminario
Juntos FC
4 - 1
mer 07 dicembre
Masnata FC
Monte Claro
Real Pachuka
4 - 1
lun 12 dicembre
Michelangelo FC
Futura Sales
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
4 - 2
lun 12 dicembre
I Mamuthones
Seminario
Masnata FC
3 - 5
mer 14 dicembre
Los Compadres F.C.
Seminario
Sbronzi Di Riace
2 - 5
mer 14 dicembre
Juntos FC
Monte Claro
Uruguagliari
3 - 5
mer 14 dicembre
Jazz Cafè 7
Monte Claro
Accia Team
2 - 11
mer 14 dicembre
Rassu Trasporti
Monte Claro
Alpha Conceptstore
0 - 6
mer 14 dicembre
FC Balentia
Monte Claro
Bishkek City
2 - 3
mer 14 dicembre
Eatdogs Torneria Puddu
Futura Sales
Black Monkey
1 - 0
mer 14 dicembre
Bliv
Seminario
Atletico Burrumballa
1 - 6
gio 15 dicembre
FC Bacuccu 2007
Bola
Michelangelo FC
2 - 8
lun 19 dicembre
Masnata FC
Futura Sales
Rassu Trasporti
3 - 1
lun 19 dicembre
Real Pachuka
Monte Claro
Los Compadres F.C.
5 - 2
mar 20 dicembre
Sbronzi Di Riace
Futura Sales
Jazz Cafè 7
5 - 3
mer 21 dicembre
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
Seminario
Bliv
8 - 1
mer 21 dicembre
Accia Team
Seminario
FC Bacuccu 2007
5 - 3
mer 21 dicembre
Bishkek City
Bola
I Mamuthones
2 - 4
mer 21 dicembre
Alpha Conceptstore
Bola
Eatdogs Torneria Puddu
2 - 3
mer 21 dicembre
Black Monkey
Monte Claro
FC Balentia
7 - 2
gio 22 dicembre
Atletico Burrumballa
Seminario
Juntos FC
2 - 1
gio 22 dicembre
Uruguagliari
Futura Sales
Alpha Conceptstore
5 - 2
lun 09 gennaio
Michelangelo FC
Bola
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
4 - 5
mar 10 gennaio
Rassu Trasporti
Futura Sales
Black Monkey
4 - 1
mer 11 gennaio
Jazz Cafè 7
Seminario
Atletico Burrumballa
1 - 9
mer 11 gennaio
Los Compadres F.C.
Bola
Accia Team
1 - 7
mer 11 gennaio
FC Bacuccu 2007
Futura Sales
Sbronzi Di Riace
4 - 5
mer 11 gennaio
Masnata FC
Seminario
Eatdogs Torneria Puddu
0 - 4
mer 11 gennaio
FC Balentia
Seminario
Bliv
2 - 4
gio 12 gennaio
I Mamuthones
Futura Sales
Uruguagliari
10 - 2
gio 12 gennaio
Real Pachuka
Seminario
Bishkek City
0 - 7
gio 12 gennaio
Juntos FC
Bola
Michelangelo FC
5 - 5
lun 16 gennaio
Jazz Cafè 7
Bola
Sbronzi Di Riace
2 - 5
lun 16 gennaio
Eatdogs Torneria Puddu
Seminario
Rassu Trasporti
5 - 1
mer 18 gennaio
I Mamuthones
Seminario
Los Compadres F.C.
0 - 0
mer 18 gennaio
Juntos FC
Seminario
Uruguagliari
1 - 1
mer 18 gennaio
Bliv
Futura Sales
Masnata FC
3 - 3
gio 19 gennaio
FC Bacuccu 2007
Seminario
Real Pachuka
1 - 4
gio 19 gennaio
FC Balentia
Seminario
Atletico Burrumballa
2 - 3
gio 19 gennaio
Accia Team
Seminario
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
3 - 6
gio 19 gennaio
Black Monkey
Seminario
Alpha Conceptstore
7 - 2
gio 19 gennaio
Bishkek City
Futura Sales
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
3 - 2
lun 23 gennaio
Michelangelo FC
Bola
Black Monkey
8 - 2
mer 25 gennaio
I Mamuthones
Futura Sales
Accia Team
1 - 9
mer 25 gennaio
Masnata FC
Futura Sales
Alpha Conceptstore
0 - 1
mer 25 gennaio
Los Compadres F.C.
Seminario
FC Balentia
2 - 2
gio 26 gennaio
Bliv
Monte Claro
Atletico Burrumballa
2 - 6
gio 26 gennaio
Juntos FC
Seminario
Bishkek City
2 - 7
gio 26 gennaio
Jazz Cafè 7
Bola
Uruguagliari
5 - 3
lun 27 febbraio
Rassu Trasporti
Futura Sales
Eatdogs Torneria Puddu
1 - 1
lun 27 febbraio
FC Bacuccu 2007
Seminario
Sbronzi Di Riace
5 - 8
gio 02 marzo
Real Pachuka
Orione
Uruguagliari
2 - 3
lun 30 gennaio
FC Bacuccu 2007
Futura Sales
Michelangelo FC
3 - 6
lun 30 gennaio
Los Compadres F.C.
Bola
Alpha Conceptstore
3 - 6
mar 31 gennaio
Bliv
Bola
Masnata FC
4 - 3
mer 01 febbraio
I Mamuthones
Monte Claro
Sbronzi Di Riace
1 - 3
mer 01 febbraio
FC Balentia
Seminario
Rassu Trasporti
5 - 4
mer 01 febbraio
Juntos FC
Seminario
Real Pachuka
3 - 7
gio 02 febbraio
Jazz Cafè 7
Monte Claro
Atletico Burrumballa
1 - 7
gio 02 febbraio
Black Monkey
Seminario
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
1 - 4
gio 02 febbraio
Eatdogs Torneria Puddu
Monte Claro
Accia Team
0 - 3
gio 02 febbraio
Bishkek City
Monte Claro
Atletico Burrumballa
1 - 7
lun 06 febbraio
Michelangelo FC
Bola
Eatdogs Torneria Puddu
3 - 4
lun 06 febbraio
I Mamuthones
Futura Sales
Uruguagliari
1 - 0
mer 08 febbraio
Masnata FC
Futura Sales
Alpha Conceptstore
2 - 5
mer 08 febbraio
Rassu Trasporti
Seminario
Black Monkey
9 - 1
mer 08 febbraio
Juntos FC
Monte Claro
Accia Team
3 - 2
mer 08 febbraio
Sbronzi Di Riace
Seminario
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
5 - 5
gio 09 febbraio
Real Pachuka
Futura Sales
Bliv
1 - 1
gio 09 febbraio
Jazz Cafè 7
Seminario
FC Bacuccu 2007
3 - 3
gio 09 febbraio
FC Balentia
Futura Sales
Bishkek City
1 - 6
ven 10 febbraio
Los Compadres F.C.
Bola
Real Pachuka
5 - 5
lun 13 febbraio
Alpha Conceptstore
Monte Claro
Michelangelo FC
2 - 3
lun 13 febbraio
Bishkek City
Monte Claro
Rassu Trasporti
4 - 1
mar 14 febbraio
Atletico Burrumballa
Seminario
Jazz Cafè 7
4 - 6
mer 15 febbraio
Eatdogs Torneria Puddu
Futura Sales
Los Compadres F.C.
1 - 5
mer 15 febbraio
Black Monkey
Monte Claro
FC Balentia
3 - 1
mer 15 febbraio
Accia Team
Monte Claro
Juntos FC
2 - 3
gio 16 febbraio
Bliv
Seminario
Masnata FC
5 - 2
gio 16 febbraio
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
Seminario
I Mamuthones
2 - 4
gio 16 febbraio
FC Bacuccu 2007
Seminario
Sbronzi Di Riace
2 - 4
gio 16 febbraio
Uruguagliari
Monte Claro
Black Monkey
1 - 3
lun 20 febbraio
Michelangelo FC
Monte Claro
Eatdogs Torneria Puddu
4 - 2
lun 20 febbraio
Juntos FC
Bola
Accia Team
2 - 1
mar 21 febbraio
Uruguagliari
Seminario
Alpha Conceptstore
1 - 4
mer 22 febbraio
Masnata FC
Seminario
FC Balentia
3 - 2
mer 22 febbraio
I Mamuthones
Seminario
Bishkek City
2 - 5
mer 22 febbraio
Rassu Trasporti
Seminario
Atletico Burrumballa
3 - 5
gio 23 febbraio
Real Pachuka
Futura Sales
Bliv
2 - 3
gio 23 febbraio
Los Compadres F.C.
Seminario
FC Bacuccu 2007
5 - 5
gio 23 febbraio
Jazz Cafè 7
Futura Sales
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
2 - 3
gio 23 febbraio
Sbronzi Di Riace
Bola
Rassu Trasporti
3 - 4
lun 06 marzo
Black Monkey
Futura Sales
Michelangelo FC
3 - 0
lun 06 marzo
Bliv
Bola
Uruguagliari
2 - 4
mar 07 marzo
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
Futura Sales
Jazz Cafè 7
4 - 3
mer 08 marzo
FC Balentia
Futura Sales
Los Compadres F.C.
2 - 3
mer 08 marzo
Eatdogs Torneria Puddu
Seminario
Juntos FC
1 - 2
mer 08 marzo
FC Bacuccu 2007
Futura Sales
Masnata FC
7 - 0
gio 09 marzo
Atletico Burrumballa
Seminario
Real Pachuka
4 - 6
gio 09 marzo
Bishkek City
Futura Sales
I Mamuthones
9 - 2
gio 09 marzo
Accia Team
Seminario
Sbronzi Di Riace
5 - 13
gio 09 marzo
Alpha Conceptstore
Futura Sales
Black Monkey
3 - 0
lun 13 marzo
Real Pachuka
Bola
Eatdogs Torneria Puddu
2 - 0
lun 13 marzo
Michelangelo FC
Futura Sales
Accia Team
2 - 5
lun 13 marzo
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
Futura Sales
Bliv
4 - 2
mer 15 marzo
Rassu Trasporti
Seminario
FC Bacuccu 2007
3 - 1
mer 15 marzo
Los Compadres F.C.
Seminario
Bishkek City
0 - 4
mer 15 marzo
Masnata FC
Seminario
I Mamuthones
2 - 9
gio 16 marzo
Jazz Cafè 7
Monte Claro
Atletico Burrumballa
3 - 10
gio 16 marzo
Sbronzi Di Riace
Monte Claro
FC Balentia
2 - 1
gio 16 marzo
Juntos FC
Futura Sales
Alpha Conceptstore
3 - 7
gio 16 marzo
Uruguagliari
Monte Claro
Michelangelo FC
3 - 3
lun 20 marzo
FC Bacuccu 2007
Bola
Uruguagliari
9 - 1
lun 20 marzo
Atletico Burrumballa
Futura Sales
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
6 - 5
lun 20 marzo
Alpha Conceptstore
Futura Sales
Los Compadres F.C.
3 - 2
mer 22 marzo
FC Balentia
Bola
Masnata FC
2 - 4
mer 22 marzo
Black Monkey
Monte Claro
Jazz Cafè 7
9 - 2
mer 22 marzo
Accia Team
Monte Claro
Sbronzi Di Riace
4 - 5
mer 22 marzo
Bishkek City
Futura Sales
Real Pachuka
0 - 3
gio 23 marzo
Bliv
Seminario
Juntos FC
1 - 3
gio 23 marzo
I Mamuthones
Orione
Rassu Trasporti
6 - 7
lun 27 marzo
Eatdogs Torneria Puddu